Oak Harbor High School Honor Roll: Fourth Marking Period

Jul 7, 2021 | Schools | 0 comments

8th Grade

Caleb Baker, Charli Clark, Katie Collins, Laney Craddock, Kalyssa Dehring Ethan DeTray, Ellie Dobbelare, Joshua Fallgren, Camdyn Fauver, Brayden Garcia, Audrey Hasselbach, Cole Janes, Elise Mollison, Jaxson Overmyer, Lily Perry, Allyson Phillips, Jenna Piper, Toby Richardson, Jacob Ridener, Peyton Sautter, Effie Schulte, Samara Tack, Nathan Warnke, Sophia Zunk.

9th Grade

Leila Balduf, Melana Cook, Macey Craddock, Porter Gregory, Spencer Heintz, Dagim Loth, Phoebe Lenke, Emma Lynch, Marissa Mapes, Maia Mattimoe, Megan Rife, Hollie Robinson, Jacob Sandwisch, Nicholas Slagle, Alyse Sorg, Skyler Turner, Andrea Winke.

10th Grade

Andrew Berlin, Theodore Branch, Nathan Buderer, Hayley Buhro, Devan Hower, Emma Hughes, Bailey Janes, Kayla Polus, Ellie Spencer, Mackenzie Wagner, Michael Welch.

11th Grade

Breanna Bowlick, Remington Gregory, Micah Heintz, Hayden Hower, Taylor Lenke, Kennedy Miller, Amelia Mizelle, Macie Morris, Caitlynn Noble, Emma Phillips, Tristian Roguski, Reagan Schultz, Ryan Snow, Cole Weidner

12th Grade

Kiara Brough, Kolby Cover, Gerald Craddock, Ella Dedes, Caroline Dewitz, Madison Elmes, Jared Goetz, Shaina Grodi, Emily Haar, Aiden Hall, Ellie Hanselman, Jasmine Harkness, Trent Hartman, Delaney Hayes, Gabrielle Janes, Grace Johnson, Serena Kavanaugh, Tristan Letson, Daniel Mattimoe, Alex Mettie, Samantha Michael, Devon Ontko, Kaitlin Paul, Abigail Pollauf, Ryan Ridener, Alexandra Rohloff, Teresa Rosiak, Sarah Sarnes, Riley Scherf, Hailey Schiets, Lauren St. Clair, Auna Tack.

High Academic Honor Roll – 4.0 G.P.A. or higher.

8th Grade

Odin Ager, Jacob Allen, Lily Arden, Macie Arden, Addison Auer, Hailey Ayres, Hannah Blackman, Ethan Branum, Ryleigh Brenamen-Trumbull, Corrina Brough, Brayden Butzin, Ava Chanthavong, Austin Cherry, Noah Clapsaddle, Colton Clark, Haylee Craig, Kierra Densic, Pamela Freebern, Adisen Gendaszek, Ava Geyer, Allison Giezie, Aliya Ibarra, Noah Jess, Breeanna Johnston, Samantha Keller, Chloe Kelley, Bella Lake, Michael Lalonde III, Karson Lash, Chase Lippus, Brady Losie, Landon Losie, Geoffrey Luecke, Logan McKitrick, Macey Parker, Emma Reinhart, Carson Ridener, Isaac Ridener, Makenna Roberts, Joscelyn Rollheiser, Lannden Schiets, Abigail Schiller, Hannah Schimmoeller, Harly Sheets, Madison Smith, Addison Sommers, Brooklynn Starkey, Peyton Stewart, Ethan Stokes.

9th Grade

Daniel Allen III, Jesse Ambrozy, Seth Auger, Molly Downs, Tabitha Duncan, Tait Dusseau, Paige Favro, Olivia Goldstein, Ava Grieger, Owen Harkness, Cory Hartman, Faith Jensen, Isabel Jensen, Paige Krupp, Brandon Langer, Sydney Mahaney, Alyha Marquez, Lexie Michael, Brayden Myerholtz, Madyson Petersen, Elaina Pollauf, Javen Rife, Dorianne Schiets, Braden Schimmoeller, Nora Schmidt, Scott Smith Jr., Matthew Strouse, Tate Tomor, Anthony Weiser.

10th Grade

Alexandria Ambrozy, Ian Arias, Abigail Blank, Jessa Bolander, Caleb Bouyer, Hayden Buhro, Brandon Conners II, Jaclyn Croy, Lily DeTray, Kateri Glenn, Emma Hand, Rylie Harder, Jacqueline Henn, Jennifer Henry, Diane Heschel, Joshua Johnson, Karson Lajti, Karter Lajti, Leyton Losie, Isaac McHale, Rylee McKitrick, Owen Miller, Calvin Moss III, Madison Nissen, Judson Overmyer, Christian Paul, Hannah Perry, Judy Redfern, Jericho Richardson, Adriene Schiets, Justin Smith, Jillie Snyder, Emily Sommers, Vanessa Swartzlander, Daniel Tack III, Adam Tooman, Keston Walleman, Colleen Warner, Shaina Wheeler, Keegan Witt, Rachael Young, Alyssa Zetzer.

11th Grade

Zoe Ager, Gavin Aldridge, Meredith Anderson, Jacob Arnold, Cassidy Brough, Quinn Callahan, Bryce Chanthavong, Joshua Collins, Kaylee Crandall, Chloe Damschroder, Kaley Daniel, Hannah Dean, Nicholas Dewitz, Noah Dewitz, Zachary Filipiak, Alessia Garner, Kyle Glaser, Lila Goulette, Mason Gradel, Chloe Hall, Cienna Heineman, Kelly Karnes, Parker Lindsay, Kaitlyn May, Kyan Menchaca, Nathan Noble, Taylor Oberlin, Sydney Overmyer, Maggie Puckett, Dylan Schiets, Hannah Schulte, Tori Smith, Riley Steinbrick, Ryann Steinbrick, Andrew Swartzlander, Logan Wagner, Madison Worstell, Jack Zeitzheim.

12th Grade

Trinity Anderson, Parker Audiano, Alexis Blank, Egan Bolander, Ryan Camp, Ian Cantu,
Paige Clune,
Blake Dewitz, Hannah Duquette, Bailey Dusseau, Gannon Duty,
Jeana Edwards, Kerrigan Ernsberger, Chaslyn Fastinger, Collin Fauver,
Ryan Friar,
Bret Gaskalla, Devyn Gordon, Gunner Gregg, Alyssa Haycox, Kaleb Heishman, Daniel Helbing, Brenen Ish,
Troy Jensen,
Elayna Krupp, Madison McKitrick, Troy Metcalf, Elizabeth Mitchell, Joseph Perry, Ryleigh Piper,
Caleb Rains, Jessicka Riddle, Tatumn Riddle, Leah Sarty,
Eli Sherman,
Luc Sloan,
Tyler Wadsworth, Nicholas Wirkner, Isaac Wonderly,

Honor Roll 3.5 – 3.99 G.P.A.

8th Grade

Hali Ballard, Collin Biehler, Travis Boltz, Daemon Britt, Samantha Delahamaide, Makayla Floro, Ryan Fry, Alexandra Hanney, Paxton Howey, Abby Hutton, Jared Johnson, Blake Klavinger, Chloe Milbrodt, Josie Minton, Thomas Overmyer, Cody Polm, Lincoln Richards, Nam Tran, Trent Wadsworth, Brayden Wallace, Anicka Westover, Rosemary Williams, Tyler Thompson, Caiden Velliquette, David Warner, Madison Wilhelm, Gavin Witt, Madison Witt, Mya Wright.

9th Grade

Reese Adkins, Benjamin Aldrich, Madison Barr, Daniel Branch, Emma Brough, Jaylin Brough, Arturo Estrada, Kailyn Fic, Mason Flayler, Makena Gottron, Evan Hall, Rainy Hogg, Sebastian Hotz, Dylan Hutton, Brenna Johnson, Seth Lenke, Tucker Lenke, Garrett Lindsay, Grace Mallow, Timothy Marquette, Jacob McDonald, Leanne Mizelle, Mason Moyer, Dylan Nye, Calley Pierson, James Sander, Abigail Smith, Kaleb Wood.

10th Grade

Gavin Barr, Benjamin Chapman, Trista Chasteen, Nevaeh Clapsaddle, Andan Ernsberger, Connor Hand, Jayden Harder, Brayden Hayes, Abygail John, William Johnson, Gabriel Natsheh, Sebastian Paredes, William Rahm, Jesse Reynolds, Kaitlyn Risch, Ashley Schiller, Samuel Sensmeier, Anthony Stout, Akilah Taylor, Michelle Velasquez, Madison White.

11th Grade

Emma Baumgartner, Grant Belcher, Savannah Bolyard, Tori Cheatham, Andrew Claus, Thomas Hallett III, Kori Helle, Mason Hughes, Elijah Ibarra, Michael Judge, Alexus Lewis, Jack Mikolas, Noah Mylander, Braden Newman, Cade Petersen, Benjamin Sage, Jaycee Snyder, Kaitlyn Strouse, Donavin Winke, Grace Wolf.

12th Grade

Mia Arias, Cody Behlmer, Abigail Below, Mallory Cantwell, Remington Chasteen, Amanda Clark, Mikayla Cover, Carter Gluth, Maxwell Hallett-Szymanski, Jacob Howell, Levi Jacobs, Luke Jacobs, Emma Martin, Raven Martinez, Wyatt Miller, Emma Raber, Isabela Riffle, Jaylie Rollheiser, Cally Sebastian, Carly Stevens, Gordon Tyburski, Peyton Walters, Emma Wendt, Logan Witt, Emma Zibbel.

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Market Place

Ottawa County Veterans Office

Current Weather

Calendar

October 2021
SMTWTFS
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31 
Share This