Oak Harbor High School Honor Rolls

Jan 6, 2021 | Schools | 0 comments

High Academic Honor Roll – 4.0 G.P.A. or higher.

8th Grade: Lily Arden, Caleb Baker, Katie Collins, Joshua Fallgren, Camdyn Fauver, Audrey Hasselbach, Cole Janes, Brady Losie, Elise Mollison, Jaxson Overmyer, Carson Ridener, Peyton Sautter, Effie Schulte, Tyler Thompson, Sophia Zunk

9th Grade: Daniel Allen III, Leila Balduf, Melana Cook, Macey Craddock, Ava Grieger, Cory Hartman, Spencer Heintz, Isabel Jensen, Brandon Langer, Sydney Mahaney, Marissa Mapes, Maia Mattimoe, Dylan Nye, Madyson Petersen, Elaina Pollauf, , Megan Rife, Hollie Robinson, Dorianne Schiets, Braden Schimmoeller, Nicholas Slagle, Skyler Turner, Andrea Winke

10th Grade: Andrew Berlin, Theodore Branch, Nathan Buderer, Hayden Buhro, Hayley Buhro, Emma Hughes, Bailey Janes, Joshua Johnson, Karson Lajti, Madison Nissen,

11th Grade: Meredith Anderson, Breanna Bowlick, Kaylee Crandall, Chloe Damschroder, Noah Dewitz, Alessia Garner, Micah Heintz, Taylor Lenke, Parker Lindsay, Amelia Mizelle, Tristian Moeller, Macie Morris, Abigail Myosky, Caitlynn Noble, Reagan Schultz, Kaitlyn Strouse

12th grade: Trinity Anderson, Alexis Blank, Egan Bolander, Kiara Brough, Mallory Cantwell, Ella Dedes, Caroline Dewitz, Gannon Duty, Madison Elmes, Ryan Friar, Emily Haar, Aiden Hall, Ellie Hanselman, Delaney Hayes, Gabrielle Janes, Grace Johnson, Serena Kavanaugh, Elayna Krupp, Emma Martin, Kaitlin Paul, Ryleigh Piper, Abigail Pollauf, Caleb Rains, Tatumn Riddle, Ryan Ridener, Alexandra Rohloff, Teresa Rosiak, Sarah Sarnes, Hailey Schiets, Cally Sebastian, Luc Sloan, Auna Tack, Tyler Wadsworth

Honor Roll 3.5 – 3.99 G.P.A.

8th Grade: Oden Ager, Jacob Allen, Macie Arden, Addison Auer, Hailey Ayres, Ryleigh Brenamen-Trumbull, Austin Cherry, Laney Craddock, Kalyssa Dehring, Ethan Detray, Ellie Dobbelare, Brayden Garcia, Adisen Gendaszek, Ava Geyer, Emma Jensen, Noah Jess, Kayley Johnson, Bella Lake, Michael Lalonde III, Karson Lash, Landon Losie, Logan McKitrick, Lily Perry, Allyson Phillips, Jenna Piper, Emma Reinhart, Toby Richardson, Isaac Ridener, Jacob Ridener, Makenna Roberts, Joscelyn Rollheiser, Lannden Schiets, Abigail Schiller, Hannah Schimmoeller, Madison Smith, Addison Sommers, Peyton Stewart, Caiden Velliquette, David Warner, Nathan Warnke, Mya Wright

9th Grade: Seth Auger, Madison Barr, Jaylin Brough, Tabitha Duncan, Tait Dusseau, Paige Favro, Porter Gregory, Owen Harkness, Faith Jensen, Paige Krupp, Phoebe Lenke, Seth Lenke, Garrett Lindsay, Emma Lynch, Lexie Michael, Brayden Myerholtz, Jacob Sandwisch, Scott Smith, Jr., Alyse Sorg, Tate Tomor, Kacey Wilburn

10th Grade: Alexandria Ambrozy, Ian Arias, Benjamin Chapman, Nevaeh Clapsaddle, Allison Clark, Brandon Conners II, Jaclyn Croy, Lily Detray, Andan Ernsberger, Emma Hand, Brayden Hayes, Jennifer Henry, Diane Heschel, Karter Lajti, Leyton Losie, Isaac McHale, Rylee McKitrick, Calvin Moss, Judson Overmyer, Christian Paul, Hannah Perry, Kayla Polus, Jericho Richardson, Kaitlyn Risch, Ashley Schiller, Samuel Sensmeier, Justin Smith, Emily Sommers, Ellie Spencer, Anthony Stout, Vanessa Swartzlander, Daniel Tack III, Michelle Velasquez, Colleen Warner, Keegan Witt, Rachael Young, Alyssa Zetzer

11th Grade: Zoe Ager, Gavin Aldridge, Grant Belcher, Cassidy Brough, Bryce Chanthavong, Joshua Collins, Kaley Daniel, Nicholas Dewitz, Zachary Filipiak, Olivia Fritz, Amya Garcia, Lila Goulette, Remington Gregory, Conner Hand, Cienna Heineman, Kori Helle, Mason Hughes, Danae Karshuk, Kaitlyn May, Kyan Menchaca, Kennedy Miller, Noah Mylander, Nathan Noble, Taylor Oberlin, Emma Phillips, Maggie Puckett, Tristian Roguski, Dylan Schiets, Hannah Schulte, Ryan Snow, Riley Steinbrick, Cole Weidner, Madison Worstell, Jack Zeitzheim

12th Grade: Parker Audiano, Abigail Below, Ian Cantu, Paige Clune, Gerald Craddock, Bailey Dusseau, Jeana Edwards, Kerrigan Ernsberger, Chaslyn Fastinger, Collin Fauver, Devyn Gordon, Gunner Gregg, Shaina Grodi, Jasmine Harkness, Alyssa Haycox, Kaleb Heishman, Brenen Ish, Luke Jacobs, Troy Jensen, Jeneva Johnson, Caleb Lewis, Troy Metcalf, Jessica Murphy, Emma Raber, Isabela Riffle, Jessicka Riddle, Jaylie Rollheiser, Riley Scherf, Eli Sherman, Carly Stevens, Devin Thompson, Gordon Tyburski, Brady Walleman, Emma Wendt, Isaac Wonderly, Emma Zibbel

Merit Roll 3.0 – 3.49 G.P.A.

8th Grade: Hannah Blackman, Corrina Brough, Brayden Butzin, Ava Chanthavong, Noah Clapsaddle, Samantha Delahamaide, Kierra Densic, Pamela Freebern, Allison Giezie, Alexandria Hanney, Stephan Heschel, Abby Hutton, Aliya Ibarra, Breeanna Johnston, Samantha Keller, Chloe Kelley, Chase Lippus, Marin Nolan, Macey Parker, Cody Polm, Levi Snodgrass, Brooklynn Starkey, Ethan Stokes, Samara Tack, Nam Tran, Trent Wadsworth, Brayden Wallace, Gavin Witt

9th Grade: Reese Adkins, Benjamin Aldrich, Jesse Ambrozy, Brooklyn Bosch, Daniel Branch, Molly Downs, Kailyn Fic, Alivia Goetz, Olivia Goldstein, Cadyn Gordon, Evan Hall, Rainy Hogg, Sebastian Hotz, Christopher Ivey, James Kingery IV, Tucker Lenke, Dakota Lutman, Grace Mallow, Alyha Marquez, Camden Martin, Kahli Ray, James Sander, Nora Schmidt, Logan Snodgrass, Matthew Strouse, Alexandria Villalon, Anthony Weiser, Alison Willis, Kaleb Wood

10th Grade: Abigail Blank, Jessa Bolander, Gavin Bolyard, Zachary Clune, Abby DeLuca, Nicholas Fish, Lukas Gilbert, Karly Goetz, Jayden Harder, Rylie Harder, Jacqueline Henn, Abygail John, John LaFountain, Owen Miller, Maleah Myers, William Rahm, Jesse Reynolds, Adriene Schiets, Jillie Snyder, Adam Tooman, Keston Walleman

11th Grade: Nicholas Arebaugh, Emma Baumgartner, Quinn Callahan, Hali Caseman, Tori Cheatham, Andrew Claus, Hannah Dean, Hailey Frondorf, Kyle Glaser, Mason Gradel, Chloe Hall, Thomas Hallett, II, Alexus Lewis, Dylan Mahaney, Jack Mikolas, Sydney Overmyer, Ryann Steinbrick, Andrew Swartzlander, Madison Szymanowski, Mario Taylor, Logan Wagner, Grace Wolf

12th Grade: Parker Audiano, Abigail Below, Ian Cantu, Paige Clune, Gerald Craddock, Bailey Dusseau, Jeana Edwards, Kerrigan Ernsberger, Chaslyn Fastinger, Collin Fauver, Devyn Gordon, Gunner Gregg, Shaina Grodi, Jasmine Harkness, Alyssa Haycox, Kaleb Heishman, Brenen Ish, Luke Jacobs, Troy Jensen, Jeneva Johnson, Caleb Lewis, Troy Metcalf, Jessica Murphy, Emma Raber, Isabela Riffle, Jessicka Riddle, Jaylie Rollheiser, Riley Scherf, Eli Sherman, Carly Stevens, Devin Thompson, Gordon Tyburski, Brady Walleman, Emma Wendt, Isaac Wonderly, Emma Zibbel

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Market Place

Ottawa County Veterans Office

Current Weather

Calendar

July 2021
SMTWTFS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
Share This