Oak Harbor Middle School Honor Roll — Second Quarter

Feb 5, 2020 | Schools | 0 comments

High Honor Roll

4th grade – Elizabeth Avery, Colleen Barron, Kaylee Barron, Aden Belcher, Izabella Bolen, Audrey Branum, Jeven Buehler, Tanis Cooper, Zoe Finken, Vayda Floro, Xavier Flower, Kendall Gaines, Logan Greener, Althea Guerard, Kayleigh Henry, Emma Hodgins, Mikayla Keith, Piper Knakiewicz, Addison Laubacher, Taylee Lochotzki, Levi Magers, Cailin Randolph, Lyla Rose, Alana Sarty, Skyler Schultz, Caden Sindeldecker, Austin Torres, Lilly Weakley.

5th grade – Alexandria Adams, Chelsea Arden, Nolan Arnold, Aidan Boss, Mackenzie Chaffin, Olivia Cherry, Rhiley Conners, Addison Coutcher, Aleigha Dusseau, Miyanna Gardner, Olivia Gendaszek, Cole Griffin, Zachary Hallett, Zavier Hess, Landon Ish, Tyler Johannsen, Delaney Johnson, Morgan LaLonde, Payne Lohman, Olivia May, Ashleigh Meckfessel, Haylee Robinson, Myley Sandwisch, Kennedy Slates, Libby Snodgrass, Garyn Stewart, Tyler Stewart, Brookelynn Tabbert, Caden Walleman, Lily Wilson, Kaden Zetzer, William Zunk III.

6th grade – Wyatt Augsburger, Mercedes Cover, Chloe Everage, Hayley Fallgren, Sophia Grieger, Karder Haas, Alayna Hall, Everett Hand, Olivia Hand, Kaitlyn Meloche, Bodee Miller, Brennan O’Neill, Breydan Porath, Alex Rife, Anna Sage, Laney Schmidt, Cooper Schultz, Brianna Sensmeier, Chloe Shupe, Carson Slates, Madison Torres, Adaline Warren.

7th grade – Odin Ager, Lily Arden, Hailey Ayres, Caleb Baker, Daemon Britt, Ava Chanthavong, Charli Clark, Katie Collins, Laney Craddock, Kalyssa Dehring, Ellie Dobbelare, Joshua Fallgren, Camdyn Fauver, Ella Freebern, Adisen Gendaszek, Audrey Hasselbach, Bella Lake, Brady Losie, Elise Mollison, Jaxson Overmyer, Lily Perry, Jenna Piper, Emma Reinhart, Carson Ridener, Isaac Ridener, Makenna Roberts, Peyton Sautter, Abby Schiller, Effie Schulte, Madison Smith, Addison Sommers, Brooklynn Starkey, Ethan Stokes, Caiden Velliquette, Nathan Warnke, Madison Witt, Mya Wright, Sophie Zunk.

Honor Roll

4th grade – Haylin Adkinson, Lucas Atwater, Scarlett Augsburger, Brennan Butzin, Mariah Dickens, Matthew Fausey, Alivia Garber, Alexis Glover, Joseph Goulette, Kimber Hasselbach, Kate Hayes, Miley Hogue, Ava Hutton, Marissa Jessee, Milanna Jones, Hudson Lindsay, Andrew May, Jack McGowan, Bryar Myerholtz, Nathan Noble, Shane Ontko, Max Perkins, Liam Peters, Sean Pickering, Ryan Riojas, Lily Snyder, Annabel Stewart, Matthew Winters, Caleb Wolford, Hailey Worstell.

5th grade – Bradyen Ayres, Aubrey Bercaw, Alex Berman, Claire Blausey, Kennedy Bores, Rylie Budinger, Carly Chanthavong, Brinlee Chovan, Cadence Crawford, Jillyan Croy, Ali Fox, Brooklyn Garcia, Hunter Giesler, Dakota Gluth, Jakub Goldstein-Steinmetz, Ayden Hall, Chase Harder, Addison Holcomb, Matthew Hubans, Ethan Johnson, Kyndall Kaiser, Wade Kapp, Avery Mikolas, Karmela Neiderhouse, Henry Noble, Brayden Overmyer, William Reynolds, Tabitha Roberts, Layne Roguski, Madelynn Schiets, Ryan Supinski, Braxtin Witt, Grayson Zimmer.

6th grade – Claire Adkins, Brady Ager, Jack Barron, Tatum Baumgartner, Emma Bradbury, Abby Coutcher, Natalie Eldred, Evan Gardiner, Madison Hand, Sara Hodgins, Fulton Krupp, Jacob Lenke, Madelyn Lenke, Emma Lewis, Ryder Lindsay, Derek Lochotzki, Alyssa Pickering, Tiffany Potter, Nevaeh Sanders, Logan Schiets, Isaac Schulte, Emily Slagle, Chloe Smith, Xavier Snyder, Austin Sorg, Carson Steinbrick, Jennifer Thompson, Amelia Tooman, Peyton Wagner, Kyah Wilson, Chris Zoltani.

7th grade – Jacob Allen, Macie Arden, Addison Auer, Ethan Branum, Ryleigh Brenamen-Trumbull, Corrina Brough, Noah Clapsaddle, Brayden Garcia, Allie Giezie, Alexandra Hanney, Aliya Ibarra, Cole Janes, Noah Jess, Michael LaLonde, Karson Lash, Landon Lose, Logan McKitrick, Marin Nolan, Macey Parker, Allyson Phillips, Lincoln Ricahrds, Toby Richardson, Jacob Ridener, Joscelyn Rollheiser, Lannden Schiets, Hannah Schimmoeller, Harly Sheets, Peyton Stewart Gage Sturgill, Tyler Thompson,  David Warner, Allison Wisler.

Merit Roll

4th grade – Bella Abrego, Gabe Acosta, Spencer Beaver-Tyson, Everett Bolander, Logan Briggs, Morgan Caseman, Brayden Chapman, Mason Downs, Michael Duez, Skylit Edwards, James Farnham, Koy Fowler, Ben Gough, Chase Haer, Emily Hutton, Chance Kelley, Aubrey Kerbel, Jaxon Klacik, Lilly Kline, Jacob LaLonde, Zack Lukac, Ian March, Jayden Mincer, Serenity Monhollen, Sophie Nycz, Emily Pocs, Spencer Schultz, Hanna Sprenger, Lane Tack, Garret Wargowsky, Cole Williams, Eric Winebrenner.

5th grade – Skylar Ballin, Alexis Behrens, Tucker Brown, Hannah Clymer, Fischer Conn, Trinity Cooley, Zoey Craddock, Ayden Gaskalla, Charlie Hablitzel, Turner Hayes, Alexis Hill, Cameron Hogg, Kobe Huston, Thomas Kaiser, Michael Kruszka, Abby Lenke, Josh Monhollen, Riley Moyer, Elizabeth Murphy, Riley Noble, Mikayla Overmyer, Isabella Rimboch, Judy Riojas, Cassandra Roberts, Gage Sandwisch, Ava Sautter, Nick Scarberry, Colton Spencer, Cheyenne Turpin, Olivia VanNess, Teagan Varga.

6th grade – Paxon Alge, Travis Bouyer, Hunter Branum, Addison Dusseau, Michael Fausey, Makaylah Fleming, Brianna Fuller, Adan Greer, Ashlyn Hall, Isabel Hand, Addison Hartman, Nick Heishman, Josh Hernandez, Mya Huether, Abby Jennings, Ford Joseph, Ava Lynch, Hayden McGee, Christian Morgan, Alex Mowel, Blake Nickel, Matthew Parks, Autumn Pocs, Braden Schultz, Caleb Sprenger, Lilly Taylor, Elizabeth Vroman, Natalia Wager, Austin Weber, Aaron Weber Micah Wonderly, Blake Woodrick.

7th grade – Hali Ballard, Collin Biehler, Hannah Blackman, Brayden Butzin, Austin Cherry, Colton Clark, Haylee Craig, Sammie Delahamaide, Kierra Densic, Jesse Garner, Ava Geyer, Noah Haycox, Emma Jensen, Kayley Johnson, Chloe Kelley, Geoffrey Luecke, Josie Minton, Tommy Overmyer, Jacob Seaman, Sami Tack, Nam Tran, Trent Wadsworth, Anicka Westover, Gavin Witt.

0 Comments

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Market Place

Starcher Village Pro

Current Weather

Calendar

September 2020
S M T W T F S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  
Share This