Oak Harbor Middle School Honor Rolls

Mar 23, 2022 | Schools | 1 comment

Second Quarter of the 2021-22 School Year

4th Grade High Honor Roll:

Caroline Avery, Lacee Baker, Anna Brewster, Blake Gaines, Shelby German, Elizabeth Greener, Boston Haas, Kasen Heminger, Payson Hopkins, Ainzley Johnson, Hudson Keller, Roman Knakiewicz, Justice Kwiatkowski, Kaylee Laubacher, Stella Laughlin, Natalie Lenke, Sophia Martikan, Olivia Matusas, Rowan McGlothlin, Corbin Miller, Jacen Miller, Amiya Portales, Camdin Randolph, Corbin Randolph, Avery Richards, Parker Riffner, Kenleigh Ring, Madelynn Rofkar, Jacob Sandwisch, Harper Schultz, Mia Steinmetz, Hailey Stoops, Amelia Strausbaugh, Garrison Strausbaugh, Nathan Supinski, Annabelle Toris, Parker Wagner, Connor Wiechman, Reese Wittman, Alyssa Wood, Hayden Wright

4th Grade Honor Roll:

Carson Behnke, Nicholas Binkley, Owen Boss, Eloise Cantwell, Connor Cole, Rhiley Cover, Jack Crawford, Aleesia Densic, Ella Denslow, Skylar Dinan, Jethro Duez, Leah Fleckner, Connor Ickes, Lola Jones, Eliott Joy, Kane Kaiser, Greyson Leist, Madelynn Metroff, Thomas Mills, Aubreyanna Monhollen,Kaylin Myerholtz, Lara Peters, Liam Porter, Tommy Revenaugh, Trey Schmidt, Alayna Staler, Connor Thompson, Landon Wagner, Carter Wilburn

4th Grade Merit Roll:

Xander Barr, Erica Biggert, Amiya Brooks, Wyatt Cook, Crew Cummings, Davin Cunningham, Myah Donalds, Rebecca Eakin, Jaxon Fleenor, Macie-lynn Fritch, Mileena Gaskalla, Heavenly Imm, Brody Knopp, Isaiah McBee, Evan Meier, Noah Meyers, Skarlett Mitchell, Braxton Ochsenbine, Draedyn Page, Colt Petersen, Amelia Reinbolt, Brooklyn Robinson, Jameson Rohde, Abbygail Ryckman, Maddison Sutkus, Isaac Taylor, Chloe Wilczynski,Mindy Wright

5th Grade High Honor Roll:

Troy Amborski, John Antesberger, Lillian Baker, Hadley Bercaw, Makayla Borjas, Zoey Borows, Phillip Dehring, Meridian Denman, Amelia Eldred, Maggie Everage, Addison Gahler, Griffin Gahler, Lillian Gahler, Taylor GLuth, Jett Graber, Autumn Helle, Bryce Herevia, Amiyah Higgins, Trace Johannsen, Lane Kapp, Elsie Kreager, Kayleigh Lenke, Paige Lenke, Ryker Lipstraw, Lexi Martikan, Chelsea Meckfessel, Amelia Mollison, Brynn Mulligan, Gabariela Neiderhouse, Allie Perry, Peyton Pohorecki, Jaxson Pratt, Kaitlyn Ramsey, Adelyn Simkus, Steven Sines, Mya Smith, David Wilson, Gabriella Witkowski

5th Grade Honor Roll:

Remington Balboa, Maxwell Barr, Levi Duez, Jocelyn Forsythe, Tenlyee Gordon, Augustus Hartman, Cadence Hermes, Haylee Lawless, Jonah McDonald, Rylan McGuire, Madilyn Meier, Jaiden Melendez, Edward Meyer, Addyson Neugent, Jaxen Ruffier, Carson Slater, Zachary Tenney, Alena Vargas, Eliza Warren, Zoe Wilson

5th Grade Merit Roll:

Aubrey Arnold, Ethan Briggs, Kiela Britt, Dresden Derby, Marcus Destatte, Everett Dusseau, Veda Fausey, Karson Fleming Aidan Goldstein, Alexis Horrigan, Lincoln Howey, Garrett Kohlman, Brayden March, Lyric Mceaneney, Chace Neugent, Jonah Parker, Atom Platzke, Aslyn Post, Angelina Seegert, Megan Shay, Camron Thompson, Hudson VanNess, Bryson Williamson, Clase Zimmer

6th Grade High Honor Roll:

Colleen Barron, Kaylee Barron, Aden Belcher, Juliana Borjas, Parker, Boss, Jeven Buehler, Joanna Catri, Xavier Flower, Kendall Gaines, Kyleigh Garand, Alivia Garber, Logan Greener, Addison Laubacher, Hudson Lindsay, Andrew May, Sophia Nycz, Cailin Randolph, Skyler Schultz, Austin Torres

6th Grade Honor Roll:

Haylin Adkinson, Scarlett Augsburger, Elzabeth Avery, Markus Barker, Audrey Branum, Logan Briggs, Morgan Caseman, Florina Frey-Nagy, Kayleigh Henry, C J Huffman, Jack McGowan, Bryar Myerholtz, Liam Peters, Sean Pickering, Mackenzie Shanteau, Hanna Sprenger, Lillian Weakley, Eric Winebrenner

6th Grade Merit Roll:

Ryker Baer, Logan Baker, Izabella Bolen, Matthew Fausey, Jacob Frank, Kate Hayes, Miley Hogue, Ava Hutton, Marissa Jessee, Milanna Jones, Mikayla Keith, Jaxon Klacik, Lilly Kline, Piper Knakiewicz, Jacob Lalonde, Taylee Lochotzki, Nathan Noble, Maddison Nowak, Shane Ontko,Max Perkins, Spencer Schultz, Jacob Wilson, Caleb Wolford, Hailey Worstell

7th Grade High Honor Roll:

Chelsea Arden, Nolan Arnold, Aubrey Bercaw, Aiden Boss, Olivia Cherry, Brinlee Chovan, Rhiley Conners, Addison Coutcher, Aleigha Dusseau, Olivia Gendaszek, Dakota Gluth, Zachary Hallett, Addison Holcomb, Tyler Johannsen, Delaney Johnson, Kyndall Kaiser, Adam Kurtz, Morgan Lalonde, Payne Lohman, Olivia May, Avery Mikolas, Riley Moyer, Haylee Robinson, Myley Sandwisch, Kennedy Slates, Libby Snodgrass, Tyler Stewart, Ryan Supinski, Brookelynn Tabbert, Caden Walleman, Grace Wilson, Lily Wilson

7th Grade Honor Roll:

Alexandria Adams, Brayden Ayres, Alexander Berman, Kennedy Bores, Tucker Brown, Mackenzie Chaffin, Carly Chanthavong, Fischer Conn, Zoey Craddock, Jillyan Croy, Miyanna Gardner Zavier Hess, Matthew Hubans, Landon Ish, Ethan Johnson, Karmela Neiderhouse, Henry Noble, Tabitha Roberts, Layne Roguski, Ava Sautter, Madelynn Schiets, Colton Spencer, Braxtin Witt, Kaden Zetzer, Billy Zunk

7th Grade Merit Roll:

Claire Blausey, Trinity Cooley, Ali Fox, Brooklyn Garcia, Cole Griffin, Charlie Hablitzel, Chase Harder, Turner Hayes, Cameron Hogg, Michael Kruszka, Joshua Monhollen, Haylie Mowel, Zane Oka, Brayden Overmyer, Willaiam Reynolds, Teagan Varga, Grayson Zimmer

Related Post 

1 Comment

  1. gus

    go jameson

    Reply

Submit a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Bassett Ad 11-27-26-2022

Market Place

Ottawa County Veterans Office

Current Weather

Calendar

November 2022
SMTWTFS
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930 




Share This